Bus Routes

Keysborough/Dingley

STOP NAME A.M. P.M. WED
Depart Killester 3.25 3.00
Centre Dandenong Road & Howard Road 7.31 3.36 3.10
Corrigan Road 7.38 3.43 3.11
Corrigan Road and Putt Road 7.39 3.44 3.17
Liverpool Drive and Ferntree Way 7.41 3.46 3.18
Beauvorno Avenue and Beach Court 7.42 3.47 3.19
Stanley Road and Domain Drive 7.46 4.00 3.21
Sunnyvale Crescent and Ceddar Court 7.47 4.02 3.22
Chapel and Haverstone Drive 7.49 4.04 3.37
Cnr Tyers Lane and Burnham Crescent 7.52 4.07 3.38
Cnr Tyers Lane and Perry Road 7.53 4.08 3.40
Perry Road 7.54 4.10 3.42
Perry Road and Church Road 7.55 4.11 3.43
Cnr Chandler Road and Elmbank Drive 7.57 4.12 3.45
Cnr Chandler Road and Stackpoole Drive 7.58 4.13 3.46
Cnr Yarraman Road and Charnfield Crescent 7.59 4.14 3.48
Buckley Street 8.01 4.15 3.49
Buckley Street and Wall Street 8.02 4.16 3.50
Arrive at Killester College 8.25 3.51

Endeavour Hills A.M.

STOP NAME A.M.
Heatherton Road (Medical centre) 7.20
Heatherton Road and Fisher Crescent 7.21
Heatherton Road and Menzies Avenue 7.22
Heatherton Road and Khalil Avenue 7.25
Endeavour Hills Shoping Centre Bus Park 7.30
Heatherton Road and James Cook Drive 7.32
Brady Road (Loch Road), Dandenong North 7.39
Gladstone Road (Crn Park Road) 7.41
Gladstone Road (Opp Murray Road) Dandenong North 7.42
Gladstone Road (opp Outlook Drive) Dandenong North 7.43
Police Road and Blackmore Road 7.44
Police Road and Jacksons Road 7.44
Police Road and Bundamba Drive 7.45
Kelvinside road and Bowmore Road 7.52
Arrive Killester College 8.20

Endeavour Hills P.M.

STOP NAME WED P.M.
Depart Killester 3.00 3.25
Heatherton Road and Ellendale Road 3.08 3.35
Heatherton Road (Medical centre) 3.09 3.39
Heatherton Road and Fisher Crescent 3.14 3.40
Heatherton Road and Menzies Avenue 3.15 3.41
Heatherton Road and Khalil Avenue 3.16 3.45
Heatherton Road and James Cook Drive 3.20 3.48
Endeavour Hills Shopping Centre Bus Park 3.25 3.50
Brady Road (Loch Road) 3.28 4.00
Gladstone Road (Cnr Park Road) 3.32 4.03
Gladstone Road (Opp Murray Road) 3.34 4.05
Gladstone Road (Opp Outlook Drive) 3.36 4.06
Police Road and Blackmore Road 3.38 4.08
Police Road and Jacksons Road 3.40 4.09
Police Road and Bundamba Drive 3.41 4.10
Return to Depot
Enrolment Information